Our Team

Board of Trustee of Rashtra Seva Dal

 

                                      Managing Trustee  - Adv. Prakash Paranjpe

Jhelem Paranjpe

 Kapil Patil

Prakash Kamble

 

Dr. Jahir Kazi

 Ghanshyamji

Dr.Suresh Khairnar

 

 

Vinay Savant

 

 

         

National Executive Council

President

 Dr. Suresh Khairnar

General Secretory

Vinay Savant Sirat Satpute
Sanjay Gaikwad Shahid Kamal

 

Treasurer - Sanjeev Pawar

National Coordinator                     Sadashiv Magadum   & Baba Nadaf                                             

Joint Secretory -

Vilas Kirote Nandalal Mandal
 

Members

Sagar Gujar Shivaji Naikwadi Sunita Gandhi
Kumudini Korde Upendra Tannu Raja Avasak
Sadashiv Magadum Baba Nadaf Salim Shaikh
Jabbarsingh Varma  Adv.Milind Borse Ankush Gaikwad
Kiran Kamble Adv.Sulbha Deshmukh shweta Patil
Pragyakumar Gathade Baban Kankirad
 

 

Invited Members

Sanjay Rendalkar

Gopal Neve
 

Sharad Kadam

Prof. Manisha Yadav

Digamber Buraspatte

Jivraj Savant

Sudhir Khade Abhijit Hegshete Manisha Banarji (w.Bengal)

Mo.Yakub Dar (Kashmir)

Vijay Raghavan (Keral)

Ram Dhiraj (U.P.)

Sawaising (Rajasthan) Ghanasham (Zarkhand) Uday (Bihar)

 

 

Maharashtra State Executive Council

Working President

Allauddin Shaikh

Secretory Coordinator
Nachiket Kolapkar Shivraj Surywanshi
Joint Secretory Joint Coordinator
Kumudini Korde Prof. Raja Malgi
Sai Varvatkar  
Treasurer  - Vinod Wagh

 

 

Member

Darshana Sarala Arun Kiran Kamble Jayashree Majgaokar
Suhas Kote Sudhir Khade Sushila Waman

 

Invited Member

Snehal Ekbote Vijay Mahale Dananjay Dhotre
Dinkar Patil

Bajirao Khule

(Regnal Coordinator- Mumbai / Kokan)

Prof.Rajendra Shinde

(Regnal Coordinator- North Maharashtra)

Datta Pakire

(Regnal Coordinator- West Maharashtra)

Digamber Buraspatte

(Regnal Coordinator- Marathwada)

 Imeam Kureshi

(Regnal Coordinator- Vidarbh)

 Avinash Somnathe

(Regnal Coordinator- Amravati)

   

 

                            Aple Ghar Team

»   Mageger

»  Accountant

» Office Administration

» Music Teacher

» Sewing Teacher

» Storekeeper

» Agricultur Dept.

» Library Dept.